HI-YOOOOOO! today was fun fun fun. we went to the high school and i saw a bunch of people i knew up there. so anyways then i stayed at the high school with my mom cuz i had to go to the doctors. so i went to the doctors and got my physical and what not and i got my blood drawn. 2 tubes. it was pretty sweet. stuff like that doesnt gross me out. so yeah tonight i guess i am going to the dance {joy} and then i’m going out to eat with the ridings. fun fun! well i’m gonna go now. peacE ❤

emily__*

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “

  1. wuuuuuts up mii duesch dush ((NO IDEA HOW TO SPELL) i think i spell it different everytime…..anyway i hate that fat hoe (alex) she is REALLY GAY N UGLY!! but anyway i will ttyl alig8r!!

    woooshh woooshhh
    _{off flies super molly }_ 

    jjjk
    ❤ molly ❤

    Like

  2. kk we’ll spell it like that……………doosh ((LOL)) but. she IS A FAT COW!!! well ne way………………..   i g2g2 soccer so i will throw sum more balls in your direction in gym,…………   lol WOW!!!

    mucho ❤  doosh nozzle

    Like

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s